Sunday, June 28, 2009

Sss-ssn-snorrr-snorrrkeling!

WOHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO! I was having so much fun in Pulau Pramuka. And yeah I had my very bery first time going snorkeling.
It was undescribable fun. Every minute in it was so fun, even when we got delayedI was still having good time with them. Really. I hope I could do it together again in another place, someday. I'm kinda interesting being diver like ka Nando. I want to have diving license someday.......................

I gotta go, I will tell you the whole story, promise.

Bye,
Afoi

2 comments:

  1. fiiii pake kamera yg bs di air ya?? keren bgttt. mihihi

    ReplyDelete
  2. iya kak tapi cuma sampe 3 meter paling dalem haha

    ReplyDelete